Race Roster

Race Roster    ____________________________________________________

Gulf Coast 511

Name                         Race#                     State

David Baxter                 501                         TX    

Lawrence Pahman         502                         FL

Alison Carey                  503                          LA   

 


 

24 Hour Race

Name                          Race#    Solo/Team       State

Geary McCabe              401            Solo                   TX

Pamela Ferguson          402            Team                 TX  

Tina Ament                   402            Team                 VA

Kent Kuddes                 403            Solo                   TX

Quintin Boehmisch        404            Team                 TX

Amy Russell                  404            Team                 TX

Alan Evans                    405            Solo                   TX

Raymond VanEtten      406            Solo                   IL

Michael Phillips               407            Solo                  VA

Kerry Pike                     408            Solo                  NY

Nancy Guth                  409            Team                VA     

John Guth                    409            Team                VA

Bill Greineisen                410             Solo                  HI

John Evans                  411             Solo                 TX

Scott Anderson            412             Solo                 TX

Michael Healy                413             Solo                 TX

Ruarri Day-Stirrat         414             Solo                 TX

 

                     

                   


 

12 Hour Race

Name                         Race#         Solo/Team      State      

Travis Stuckey             301               Solo                  NE

Steve Johns                 302               Solo                  IN

Matthew Hall                303                Solo                 TX

David Kiser                  304                Solo                 TX

Kyle Clark                    305                Solo                 CO

William Horstman        306                Solo                 OH

Marc Poland                307                Solo                 NC

Sam Kersey                308                Team               TX

Brandon Rathke         308                Team                TX

Carol Ambuhl              309                Team               TX

Martin Hukle                309                Team               TX

Dan Rocco                  310                Solo                 FL

Kerilyn Scoville             311                Solo                 TX

 

                     

                     

                  


 

6 Hour Race Solos Only

Name                          Race#               State

Adam Rudy                    201                    TX

Roger Heard                  202                     TX            

Katherine Evans             203                    CO

Ryan Gates                    204                    TX

Mechtilde Willumsen       205                    TX

Chaffon Kersey              206                    TX

Coty Kersey                  207                    TX

Kenneth Petersen          208                    TX

Dan Pluto                      209                    TX

Deana Perdue               210                     TX

Lisa Livingston               211                     TX

Christie Tracy                212                     TX